Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

For

Boys


County Coaches Invite---Saturday, October 21, 2023 Meet JV Race

Parma Park (County Championship Course)
Canandaigua
Fairport
Gates Chili
Hilton
Irondequoit
Mendon
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Spencerport
Display Results

County Coaches Invite---Saturday, October 21, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Parma Park (County Championship Course)
Arcadia
Athena
Brighton
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
East Irondequoit
Fairport
Hilton
Irondequoit
Mendon
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Spencerport
Sutherland
Display Results

County Coaches Invite---Saturday, October 21, 2023 Meet Varsity B Race

Parma Park (County Championship Course)
Arcadia
Athena
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
East Irondequoit
Fairport
Gates Chili
Irondequoit
Mendon
Odyssey/Olympia
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Spencerport
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 10, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Odyssey/Olympia
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 3, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Gates Chili
Odyssey/Olympia
Spencerport
Display Results
Parma Park
Fairport
Hilton
Irondequoit
Schroeder
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2021)
Batavia
Brockport
East Irondequoit
Display Results
Barker Road MS (revised 2022)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Mendon
Sutherland
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park (revised start 2023)
Brighton
Penfield
Thomas
Victor
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (shortened due to bees)
Athena
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
Rush Henrietta
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 26, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Finger Lakes Community College
Arcadia
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Fairport
Display Results

League Meet---Wednesday, September 20, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Gates Chili
Hilton
Spencerport
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 19, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Webster Park
Brighton
Fairport
Rush Henrietta
Thomas
Display Results
Shadow Pines
East Irondequoit
Odyssey/Olympia
Sutherland
Victor
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020)
Canandaigua
Honeoye Falls Lima
Schroeder
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2021)
Athena
Batavia
Irondequoit
Display Results
Barker Road MS (revised 2022)
Arcadia
Mendon
Penfield
Display Results

League Meet---Wednesday, September 13, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Northampton Park (revised 2021)
Athena
Brockport
East Irondequoit
Irondequoit
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 12, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Parma Park
Arcadia
Churchville Chili
Hilton
Odyssey/Olympia
Display Results
Webster Park
Canandaigua
Mendon
Schroeder
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020)
Brighton
Honeoye Falls Lima
Spencerport
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2021)
Batavia
Gates Chili
Thomas
Display Results
Center Park (modified for construction 2023)
Fairport
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 5, 2023 Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Brighton
Hilton
Display Results
Webster Park
Brockport
Churchville Chili
Schroeder
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020)
Gates Chili
Honeoye Falls Lima
Irondequoit
Victor
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2021)
Penfield
Spencerport
Sutherland
Display Results
Barker Road MS (revised 2022)
Mendon
Odyssey/Olympia
Rush Henrietta
Display Results




This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page